Rádio Difusora AM 1170
The station is broadcast both via online radio and on the 1170 AM frequency, covering the entire region of Mossoró.Tune in to 1170 AM on your radio or download our app!ATTENTION: We have no affiliation with the radio, nor with its owners.
We are an independent application developed by fans of this station.
About Rádio Difusora AM 1170
- Package name (App ID)
- com.meuradinho.radio12813
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Meu Radinho
Looking for the Rádio Difusora AM 1170 APK?
The safest way to get Rádio Difusora AM 1170 (com.meuradinho.radio12813) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Offline Mode
Use the app without an internet connection. Your data syncs when you're back online.
See Rádio Difusora AM 1170 in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Rádio Difusora AM 1170 free?
Yes, Rádio Difusora AM 1170 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Rádio Difusora AM 1170 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Rádio Difusora AM 1170 by Meu Radinho or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.meuradinho.radio12813?
com.meuradinho.radio12813 is the App ID (package name) of Rádio Difusora AM 1170 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Rádio Difusora AM 1170 safe to download?
Installing Rádio Difusora AM 1170 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Meu Radinho, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.